ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Leo I - IMO 8917730

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:babür halulu [View profile]Title:Leo IAdded:May 17, 2018
Captured:May 17, 2018IMO:8917730Hits:84
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
port of Bartin/Babür HALULU(port security officer)ISPS Code.


[mast cut off - DA]
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo I
IMO:8917730
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671500000
Callsign:5VCV9
Former name(s):
- Klenoden (Until 2014 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,828 tons
Summer DWT:5,528 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
Last known position:
39°58’25.2” N, 26°1’15” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
6.1kts, 54° (58°)
Destination:
Location:Split
Arrival:26th Sep 2018
20:00:14 UTC
Last update:
14 days 12 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 6th, 06:30:05 UTCSousse
2018 July 26th, 12:00:30 UTCNovrossiysk
2018 July 17th, 07:30:01 UTCGaeta
2018 July 11th, 23:30:18 UTCIstanbul
2018 July 7th, 16:00:54 UTCNovorossisk
2018 June 25th, 08:00:20 UTCTupase
2018 June 22nd, 11:30:58 UTCZonhuldac
2018 June 19th, 09:30:23 UTCNikolaeve
2018 April 29th, 19:30:52 UTCAnnaba
2018 April 13th, 12:00:11 UTCTrabzon
More Of This Ship
Leo I
© babür halulu
leo I
© babür halulu
leo I
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 84 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!