ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DINA POLARIS - IMO 9226786

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Justo Prieto [View profile]Title:DINA POLARISAdded:May 24, 2018
Captured:May 24, 2018IMO:9226786Hits:178
Location:Malaga, Spain
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Dina
IMO:9226786
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210350000
Callsign:P3EE9
Former name(s):
- Alsen (Until 2010 Feb 24)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,925 tons
Summer DWT:4,372 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DINA
© jeffess
DINA
© fran-tgn
DINA
© Alexander Portas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 178 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!