ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Aldona - IMO 8857083

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:tabarly [View profile]Title:AldonaAdded:May 25, 2018
Captured:May 25, 2018IMO:8857083Hits:145
Location:St Pierre, St Pierre and Miquelon
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
aldona in st pierre harbour
Vessel Identification
Name:Aldona
IMO:8857083
Flag:France International Register
MMSI:228023700
Callsign:FGA8805
Former name(s):
- Nikolay Permitin (Until 1994)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Ro-ro Cargo
Gross tonnage:497 tons
Summer DWT:580 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Marseille
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 145 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!