ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ARCA - IMO 5413056

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:rivanj [View profile]Title:ARCAAdded:Jun 05, 2018
Captured:June 03, 2018IMO:5413056Hits:188
Location:Gazenica, Zadar, Croatia
Photo Category: Cruise Ships and Liners built 2011-2020
Description:
Zadar, 03.06.2018.
Vessel Identification
Name:Arca Fiumana
IMO:5413056
Former name(s):
- Punat (Until 2006)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Floating Hotel/restaurant
Gross tonnage:335 tons
Summer DWT:147 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1963
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ARCA
© Korkira
ARCA FIUMANA
© det
ARCA FIUMANA
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 188 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!