ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PP 4 - IMO 8710170

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:bs1mrc [View profile]Title:PP 4Added:Jun 06, 2018
Captured:April 04, 2018IMO:8710170Hits:42
Location:Bangkok, Thailand
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
outbound Bangkok
Vessel Identification
Name:Pp 4
IMO:8710170
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567001410
Callsign:HS4802
Former name(s):
- Ryoho Maru (Until 2013 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:699 tons
Summer DWT:1,001 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PP 4
© bs1mrc
PP 4
© Geir Vinnes
PP 4
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 42 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!