ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HARINTRANSPORT 20 - IMO 8421511

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Trakul Pumsnoh [View profile]Title:HARINTRANSPORT 20Added:Jun 10, 2018
Captured:June 09, 2018IMO:8421511Hits:81
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Chaophraya river Samutprakarn Thailand
Vessel Identification
Name:Harin Transport 20
IMO:8421511
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567012100
Callsign:HSB2484
Former name(s):
- Osho Maru (Until 1996 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,408 tons
Summer DWT:2,300 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Thailand Government
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HARINTRANSPORT 20
© Trakul Pumsnoh
HARINTRANSPORT 20
© Trakul Pumsnoh
HARIN TRANSPORT 20
© bs1mrc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 81 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!