ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MAGDALENA - IMO 7637577

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:FARAMAYO [View profile]Title:MAGDALENAAdded:Jun 16, 2018
Captured:IMO:7637577Hits:151
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
DESCARGANDO TUNIDOS NA POBRA DO CARAMIŅAL (A CORUŅA-GALICIA).
FOTO DE FINAIS DOS 80. ESCANEADA DA MIŅA COLECCION.
Vessel Identification
Name:Apn Jakarta
IMO:7637577
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525015617
Callsign:PNDU
Former name(s):
- Sea Na Rio (Until 2010)
- Magdalena (Until 2002 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:3,052 tons
Summer DWT:3,529 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Magdalena
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Magdalena
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
MAGDALENA
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 151 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!

UTIIL1 Database Error :