ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CMA CGM OYAPOCK - IMO 9057147

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:CMA CGM OYAPOCKAdded:Apr 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:9057147Hits:593
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
CMA CGM Oyapock (Monrovia)

IMO:9057147
Call sign:ELQX4
Gross tonnage:14619
Flag:Liberia
Built:1994
Ex-Names:KARTHAGO / RENATE SCHULTE / LIBRA HOUSTON / EUROPA EXPRESS / RENATE SCHULTE

Arriving at Antwerp 12/09/2006
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:9057147
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RENATE SCHULTE
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
RENATE SCHULTE
© Dennis Mortimer
RENATE SCHULTE
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 593 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!