ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VOSCO SUNRISE - IMO 9391634

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:bs1mrc [View profile]Title:VOSCO SUNRISEAdded:Jun 30, 2018
Captured:April 05, 2018IMO:9391634Hits:65
Location:Koh Si Chang Transhipment Area, Thailand
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:
at Koh Si Chang
Vessel Identification
Name:Vosco Sunrise
IMO:9391634
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574001890
Callsign:3WJV9
Former name(s):
- Caribbean Express (Until 2013 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,696 tons
Summer DWT:56,472 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2013
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VOSCO SUNRISE
© bs1mrc
Vosco Sunrise
© Vladimir Knyaz
Vosco Sunrise
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 65 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!