ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ios I - IMO 7002588

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Phil English [View profile]Title:Ios IAdded:Sep 13, 2006
Captured:IMO:7002588Hits:749
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Dover, 29/6/1983

3,971 grt, built 1970
Vessel Identification
Name:Tina M
IMO:7002588
Former name(s):
- Windfall (Until 1991 Oct)
- Ios I (Until 1987)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,384 tons
Summer DWT:5,037 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 749 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!