ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PAVEL PARENAGO - IMO 7384106

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:PAVEL PARENAGOAdded:Feb 10, 2005
Captured:IMO:7384106Hits:1,039
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
PAVEL PARENAGO ZEEBRUGGE JAN 88
Vessel Identification
Name:Baltic Reefer
IMO:7384106
Former name(s):
- Saratau (Until 2001 Sep)
- Pavels Parenago (Until 2000 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:6,391 tons
Summer DWT:5,880 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PAVEL PARENAGO
© Yvon Perchoc
PAVELS PARENAGO
© Joerg Seyler
PAVELS PARENAGO
© Joerg Seyler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,039 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!