ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dias - IMO 8521177

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Alf van Beem [View profile]Title:DiasAdded:Jun 03, 2008
Captured:IMO:8521177Hits:650
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
At port of Amsterdam 09sep06.
Vessel Identification
Name:Dias
IMO:8521177
Former name(s):
- Bulkgenova (Until 2003 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:73,116 tons
Summer DWT:134,964 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DIAS
© har
DIAS
© har
Dias
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 650 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!