ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

N.DADAYLI - IMO 9045730

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dennis Mortimer [View profile]Title:N.DADAYLIAdded:Aug 05, 2018
Captured:July 30, 2018IMO:9045730Hits:138
Location:Elefsis, Eleusis, Greece
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
At Elefsis, Greece.
Vessel Identification
Name:N.dadayli
IMO:9045730
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000768
Callsign:TCCW7
Former name(s):
- Tek Baba (Until 2010 Jul)
- Onesti (Until 2004 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,189 tons
Summer DWT:6,300 tons
Length:101 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:7.1 m

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2004
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°47’4.07” N, 16°4’22.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.9kts, 103° (103°)
Destination:
Location:Tr Dil
Arrival:16th Jul 2020
03:00:27 UTC
Last update:
1 hour 56 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 4th, 04:00:42 UTCTuzla
2018 July 26th, 05:00:33 UTCEleusis
2018 July 17th, 08:00:21 UTCSetubal
2018 July 4th, 06:00:24 UTCBilbao
2018 June 7th, 18:00:06 UTCP.empodocle
2018 June 2nd, 02:00:35 UTCMylaki
2018 May 30th, 23:00:42 UTCThisvi
2018 May 16th, 11:00:04 UTCSavona
2018 April 13th, 06:30:54 UTCRavenna
2018 April 13th, 06:30:46 UTCRavenna
More Of This Ship
N. Dadayli
© Nohab-Polar
N.DADAYLI
© Dennis Mortimer
N.DADAYLI
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 138 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!