ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Su Rui 169 - IMO 9142966

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:foggy [View profile]Title:Su Rui 169Added:Aug 20, 2018
Captured:February 13, 2017IMO:9142966Hits:21
Location:Nanjing, China
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Su Rui 169 at Nanjing, China on the Yangtze River
February 2017
Vessel Identification
Name:Su Rui 169
IMO:9142966
Flag:China
MMSI:413313000
Callsign:BAHD
Former name(s):
- Su Rui (Until 2007 Aug)
- Chepstow (Until 2007 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:4,484 tons
Summer DWT:5,242 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Dalian
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Su Rui 169
© foggy
Su Rui 169
© foggy
Su Rui 169
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 21 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!