ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DENSA LION - IMO 9432464

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:bs1mrc [View profile]Title:DENSA LIONAdded:Aug 26, 2018
Captured:April 05, 2018IMO:9432464Hits:43
Location:Koh Si Chang Transhipment Area, Thailand
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
At Koh Si Chang
Vessel Identification
Name:Densa Lio
IMO:9432464
Flag:Malta
MMSI:248476000
Callsign:9HA2379
Former name(s):
- Anna Lotte (Until 2010 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,029 tons
Summer DWT:55,089 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DENSA LION
© bs1mrc
DENSA LION
© bs1mrc
Densa Lion
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 43 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!