ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dora - IMO 8904290

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:DoraAdded:Oct 15, 2018
Captured:September 20, 2018IMO:8904290Hits:53
Location:Zadar, Croatia
Photo Category: High Speed Vessels
Description:
Croatia flag, built 1989, gross tons 345

(moved to other category by editor like the others with this IMO)
Vessel Identification
Name:Dora
IMO:8904290
MMSI:238110140
Callsign:9A2184
Former name(s):
- Iris (Until 2009 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:345 tons
Summer DWT:111 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Croatian Shipping Register
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DORA
© Brodovi
DORA
© Brodovi
DORA
© Brodovi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 53 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!