ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

My Little Violet - IMO 1008059

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:My Little VioletAdded:Oct 15, 2018
Captured:September 20, 2018IMO:1008059Hits:37
Location:Zadar, Croatia
Photo Category: Motor Yachts
Description:
Cayman Islands flag, built 2006, gross tosn 499
Vessel Identification
Name:My Little Violet
IMO:1008059
Flag:Cayman Islands
MMSI:319496000
Callsign:ZCPE7
Former name(s):
- Alexandra (Until 2006 Apr 24)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Yacht
Gross tonnage:499 tons
Summer DWT:87 tons

Additional Information
Home port:George Town
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
37°57’58.18” N, 15°38’5.26” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
12.6kts, 143° (141°)
Destination:
Location:St.laurent
Arrival:1st Sep 2018
20:00:45 UTC
Last update:
5 months 16 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 1st, 20:00:45 UTCSt.laurent
2018 August 31st, 04:00:08 UTCSt.tropez
2018 August 30th, 14:30:23 UTCSt.laurent
2018 August 27th, 20:00:11 UTCCap D,ail
2018 August 27th, 19:00:43 UTCLaurent Du Var
2018 August 20th, 14:10:23 UTCPampelone Beach
2018 August 18th, 20:00:09 UTCSt.tropez
2018 August 16th, 09:00:47 UTCElba
2018 August 13th, 19:50:33 UTCPositano
2018 August 12th, 10:00:08 UTCPonza
More Of This Ship
My Little Violet
© Frank Behrends
My Little Violet
© Frank Behrends
My Little Violet
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 37 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!