ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JADRANKA - IMO 8034992

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:JADRANKAAdded:Oct 23, 2018
Captured:September 20, 2018IMO:8034992Hits:48
Location:Zadar, Croatia
Photo Category: Ferries
Description:
Croatia flag, built 1955, gross tons 193,
over 60 years old
Vessel Identification
Name:Jadranka
IMO:8034992
Callsign:9A2412
Former name(s):
- Dst 108 (Until 1971)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Ro-ro/passenger Ship
Gross tonnage:193 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Croatian Shipping Register
Build year:1955
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JADRANKA & ZADAR
© Brodovi
JADRANKA
© Brodovi
JADRANKA
© Brodovi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 48 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!