ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Anamarija - IMO 8869579

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:AnamarijaAdded:Oct 26, 2018
Captured:September 20, 2018IMO:8869579Hits:45
Location:Zadar, Croatia
Photo Category: Harbour & tour boats / restaurant vessels
Description:
Croatia flag, built 1993, gross tons 275

(moved to correct category by editor)
Vessel Identification
Name:Anamarija
IMO:8869579
Callsign:9A2706
Former name(s):
- Anamarija I (Until 2002)
- Monte Kristo (Until 1994)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:275 tons
Summer DWT:32 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Croatian Shipping Register
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANAMARIJA
© Brodovi
ANAMARIJA
© Brodovi
ANAMARIJA
© Brodovi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 45 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!