ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SURYANI LADJONI - IMO 7526766

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pak Agen [View profile]Title:SURYANI LADJONIAdded:Nov 07, 2018
Captured:IMO:7526766Hits:193
Location:Banjarmasin, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Suryani Ladjoni
IMO:7526766
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:YDOK
Former name(s):
- Pulau Kalimantan (Until 2007 Jan)
- Erik Sif (Until 1984 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,226 tons
Summer DWT:2,380 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SURYANI LADJONI
© shippingman
ERIK SIF
© PWR
ERIK SIF
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (4)

Comments sorting method :
Pak Agen on Nov 08, 2018 03:26 (8 days ago)
red triangle still come in my PC or mobile when log in
davidships on Nov 08, 2018 02:07 (8 days ago)
Thanks Pak Agen. I am sorry you are having difficulties. Adding Banjarmasin port worked for me OK, but only you can confirm the date of the photo.

Whenever you find you cannot complete the date/place fields, please always include the information in the Photo Details box.
Pak Agen on Nov 07, 2018 23:44 (8 days ago)
Port and date difficult to input. I dont know why, also log in to this site sometimes error.
Location in Banjarmasin
adenanthos on Nov 07, 2018 15:15 (8 days ago)
Location please ?
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 193 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!