ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CYPRIA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Axel aus Do [View profile]Title:CYPRIAAdded:Nov 13, 2018
Captured:November 13, 2018IMO:UnavailableHits:35
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Shipper: Fluvia AG Name: Fluvia.jpg Hits: 22 Size: 1,2 KB
Owner: Vof Cypria Scheepvaartbedijf
Ex-name: Beyca 6, Reca 6, Alvracht 10
reported in: Zwijndrecht
Nationality:
European number: 02316365

Length: 79.98 m
Width: 9.09 m
Draft: 2.77 m
Tonnage: 1210 to.

Engine power: 844 hp
Machine manufacturer: Deutz

Year of construction: 1965
built in:
Shipyard: Arnhemse Scheepsbouw Maatschappij, Arnhem

Photo from the Dattel-Hamm-Channel in Lünen, Germany.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02316365
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 35 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!