ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MEGAH PACIFIC - IMO 8712702

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Najih1999grissee [View profile]Title:MEGAH PACIFICAdded:Nov 22, 2018
Captured:November 20, 2018IMO:8712702Hits:95
Location:Surabaya, Tanjung Perak, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
membuang jangkar di dekat kamal, Bangkalan.
Vessel Identification
Name:Megah Pacific
IMO:8712702
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525019255
Callsign:YGUE
Former name(s):
- Biyo Maru (Until 2000 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:663 tons
Summer DWT:674 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Surabaja
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MEGAH PACIFIC
© shippingman
MEGAH PACIFIC
© shippingman
MEGAH PACIFIC
© shippingman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 95 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!