ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DEWI BULAN 88 - IMO 8808331

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Najih1999grissee [View profile]Title:DEWI BULAN 88Added:Nov 22, 2018
Captured:November 20, 2018IMO:8808331Hits:76
Location:Madura, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
@Kamal, Madura
Vessel Identification
Name:Dewi Bulan 88
IMO:8808331
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:PMUH
Former name(s):
- Nan Tai 27 (Until 2010)
- Heiwa Maru No.20 (Until 2003 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,088 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 76 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!