ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Inger - IMO 9131589

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:simonwp [View profile]Title:IngerAdded:Nov 22, 2018
Captured:September 01, 1996IMO:9131589Hits:76
Location:Kiel Canal, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Kiel Canal

(Scanned slide)
Vessel Identification
Name:Listerhav
IMO:9131589
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236591000
Callsign:ZDKC7
Former name(s):
- Lady Inger (Until 2010 Nov)
- Inger (Until 2009 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,323 tons
Summer DWT:4,182 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
53°59’38.29” N, 14°17’1.26” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 251° (52°)
Destination:
Location:Plszz-swin.plt
Arrival:14th Jul 2019
13:00:53 UTC
Last update:
20 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 25th, 17:00:12 UTCSt.petersburg
2018 September 14th, 05:00:38 UTCFoynes
2018 September 3rd, 08:00:04 UTCNorrkoping
2018 August 28th, 12:00:19 UTCHelsingborg
2018 August 26th, 05:00:25 UTCKlaipeda
2018 August 23rd, 04:00:52 UTCHargshamn
2018 August 17th, 09:00:40 UTCBlyth
2018 August 11th, 20:00:42 UTCWarrenpoint
2018 August 2nd, 14:00:36 UTCSt. Petersburg
2018 July 30th, 08:00:52 UTCHargshamn
More Of This Ship
LISTERHAV
© 3SX
LISTERHAV
© Malte Classens
LISTERHAV
© Malte Classens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 76 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!