ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lisa Lehmann - IMO 8903090

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:simonwp [View profile]Title:Lisa LehmannAdded:Nov 30, 2018
Captured:March 01, 1997IMO:8903090Hits:54
Location:Kiel Canal, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Kiel Canal

(Scanned slide)
Vessel Identification
Name:Cemstar
IMO:8903090
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:209962000
Callsign:5BUP3
Former name(s):
- Lisa Lehmann (Until 2001 Aug 13)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,625 tons
Summer DWT:3,180 tons
Length:88 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.3 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1989
AIS Information
Last known position:
39°32’59.73” N, 2°38’16.45” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 333° (226°)
Destination:
Location:Palma
Arrival:12th Mar 2019
07:00:19 UTC
Last update:
35 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 3rd, 05:00:17 UTCIbiza
2018 September 1st, 08:00:16 UTCPalma
2018 July 29th, 11:00:08 UTCMotril
2018 July 26th, 17:00:12 UTCValencia Anchorage
2018 July 17th, 07:30:34 UTCPalma
2018 July 14th, 00:00:39 UTCCeuta
2018 July 10th, 08:00:44 UTCPalma
2018 July 4th, 19:00:19 UTCIbiza
2018 June 24th, 13:00:16 UTCPalma
2018 June 14th, 16:00:53 UTCMahon
More Of This Ship
Lisa Lehmann
© simonwp
Cemstar
© Axel aus Do
CEMSTAR
© Antonio Alcaraz Arbelo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 54 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!