ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KEMA - IMO 8943454

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:lappino [View profile]Title:KEMAAdded:Dec 09, 2018
Captured:December 09, 2018IMO:8943454Hits:61
Location:Busan, Korea (South)
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At Busan anchorage.
Vessel Identification
Name:Kema
IMO:8943454
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273443000
Callsign:UIYY
Former name(s):
- Kemerovo (Until 2000 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,463 tons
Summer DWT:3,197 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:3.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Vladivostok
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
34°59’48.3” N, 129°3’12.18” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
6.6kts, 186° (173°)
Destination:
Location:Kr Pus
Arrival:22nd Feb 2019
18:00:15 UTC
Last update:
23 days 11 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 12th, 09:00:53 UTCRu Vvo
2018 June 29th, 17:00:48 UTCJp Skgusoff
2018 March 16th, 08:00:21 UTCCn_tac
2017 March 26th, 00:00:50 UTCKr_pus
2015 October 18th, 10:20:55 UTCTaicang
2015 October 18th, 10:20:15 UTCBuy_s07
2015 September 25th, 12:00:11 UTCS7
2015 September 20th, 18:00:16 UTCTaicang
2015 May 22nd, 18:30:39 UTCShanghi
2015 May 11th, 19:00:33 UTCTaicang
More Of This Ship
KEMA
© Tsarik Ruslan - Ship-Photo-Roster.com
KEMA
© Lakhtikov Dmitriy
KEMA
© Tsarik Ruslan - Ship-Photo-Roster.com
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 61 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!