ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HR ENDEAVOUR - IMO 9261073

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomasello Letterio [View profile]Title:HR ENDEAVOURAdded:Dec 10, 2018
Captured:November 28, 2018IMO:9261073Hits:31
Location:Messina, Italy
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
MESSINA STRAIT ON 28.11.2018
Vessel Identification
Name:Hr Endeavour
IMO:9261073
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636092359
Callsign:D5AY6
Former name(s):
- Beluga Endeavour (Until 2011 Mar 24)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,611 tons
Summer DWT:12,828 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HR ENDEAVOUR
© Tomasello Letterio
HR ENDEAVOUR
© Tomasello Letterio
HR ENDEAVOUR
© Clyde Dickens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 31 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!