ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DALLINGTON - IMO 7403550

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Meredith [View profile]Title:DALLINGTONAdded:Sep 18, 2007
Captured:IMO:7403550Hits:1,257
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Dallington, 1975, gt 7,788, IOM, Douglas.

Stephenson Clarke

Tilbury Power Starion River Thames UK 16/07/2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Lena Koleva
IMO:7403550
Flag:Bulgaria
MMSI:207347000
Callsign:LZSH
Former name(s):
- Dallington (Until 2010 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,788 tons
Summer DWT:12,140 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Varna
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LENA KOLEVA
© evgenii 10
LENA KOLEVA
© Tore Hettervik
LENA KOLEVA
© evgenii 10
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,257 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!