ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Fuxing - IMO 8915732

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:andy.ru73 [View profile]Title:FuxingAdded:Dec 27, 2018
Captured:December 25, 2018IMO:8915732Hits:42
Location:Vanino, Russia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Vanino Coal Terminal. Muchke bay, pier no.5
Vessel Identification
Name:S Success
IMO:8915732
Flag:South Korea
MMSI:440182000
Callsign:D8DD
Former name(s):
- Happy Success (Until 2015 Jan)
- Sunny Success (Until 2010 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,275 tons
Summer DWT:42,203 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FUXING
© Bengt-Rune Inberg
SUCCESS
© andy.ru73
SUCCESS
© andy.ru73
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 42 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!