ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INCE INEBOLU - IMO 9254472

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:det [View profile]Title:INCE INEBOLUAdded:Dec 31, 2018
Captured:December 29, 2018IMO:9254472Hits:75
Location:Aqaba, Jordan
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
This night picture was taken from Aqaba. The coast behind the vessel belongs to Eilat, Israel.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ince Inebolu
IMO:9254472
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271000874
Callsign:TCPK7
Former name(s):
- Medi Manila (Until 2006 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:30,011 tons
Summer DWT:52,376 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Status:Under Repair
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
INCE INEBOLU
© det
INCE INEBOLU
© Edson de Lima Lucas
INCE INEBOLU
© Gilbert CAILLER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 75 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!