ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FLESTINA 7 - IMO 8883214

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Askar [View profile]Title:FLESTINA 7Added:Jan 04, 2019
Captured:December 18, 2018IMO:8883214Hits:43
Location:Aktau, Kazakhstan
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
MMSI 273434690
Vessel Identification
Name:Flestina 7
IMO:8883214
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273434690
Callsign:UFAM
Former name(s):
- Kopanovka (Until 2005 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,589 tons
Summer DWT:2,235 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Astrakhan
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FLESTINA 7
© Askar
FLESTINA 7
© Askar
FLESTINA 7
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 43 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!