ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DORIS - IMO 9117856

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pak Agen [View profile]Title:DORISAdded:Jan 09, 2019
Captured:IMO:9117856Hits:50
Location:Balikpapan, Indonesia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
02/01
Vessel Identification
Name:Kenanga
IMO:9117856
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354568000
Callsign:3FST3
Former name(s):
- New Concord (Until 2011 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,498 tons
Summer DWT:27,259 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Kenanga
© foggy
KENANGA
© J J Fernandez
NEW CONCORD
© Stuart Chandler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 50 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!