ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EVER ALLIANCE - IMO 9423255

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:andy.ru73 [View profile]Title:EVER ALLIANCEAdded:Jan 10, 2019
Captured:January 09, 2019IMO:9423255Hits:35
Location:Vanino, Russia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:
Strait of Tartary. Vanino Port area.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ever Alliance
IMO:9423255
Flag:Panama
MMSI:351928000
Callsign:3EBN5
Former name(s):
- Tess Bulker (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:32,309 tons
Summer DWT:57,991 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2011
AIS Information
Last known position:
23°55’2.65” S, 151°29’22.19” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
11.0kts, 224° (225°)
Destination:
Location:Vanino
Arrival:25th Jul 2018
14:00:29 UTC
Last update:
4 days 6 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 25th, 14:00:29 UTCVn_cph
2018 June 3rd, 06:00:25 UTCAu Glt
2018 March 6th, 08:30:01 UTCSingapore
2017 November 12th, 09:00:38 UTCCigading
2017 October 5th, 20:00:23 UTCNikolayev
2017 August 9th, 21:20:20 UTCPort Said
2017 August 9th, 21:20:15 UTCAqaba
2017 July 20th, 11:20:14 UTCPort Kavkaz
2017 July 16th, 08:00:11 UTCFor Ordr
2017 July 5th, 22:00:19 UTCTr Dil
More Of This Ship
Ever Alliance
© andy.ru73
EVER ALLIANCE
© Pak Agen
EVER ALLIANCE
© Pak Agen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 35 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!