ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Omskiy 105 - IMO 8866747

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:babür halulu [View profile]Title:Omskiy 105Added:Jan 18, 2019
Captured:January 18, 2019IMO:8866747Hits:41
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Port of Bartın/Babur Halulu(port security officer)Isps code.
Vessel Identification
Name:Omskiy 105
IMO:8866747
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273313240
Callsign:UBRU
Former name(s):
- Captain Podoljan (Until 2006 Jan)
- Omskiy 105 (Until 2002 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,441 tons
Summer DWT:3,248 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Taganrog
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Omskiy 105
© babür halulu
Omskiy 105
© babür halulu
OMSKIY 105
© Askar
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 41 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!