ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EMPEROR LOONG - IMO 9161675

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pak Agen [View profile]Title:EMPEROR LOONGAdded:Jan 19, 2019
Captured:IMO:9161675Hits:53
Location:Tanah Merah, Indonesia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
18/01
Vessel Identification
Name:Navios Felicity
IMO:9161675
Flag:Panama
MMSI:351296000
Callsign:3FLE7
Former name(s):
- Felicity (Until 2005 Dec)
- Andhika Lourdes (Until 2004 Jan)
- Caya (Until 2002 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:38,364 tons
Summer DWT:73,867 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EMPEROR LOONG
© Pak Agen
Navios Felicity
© andy.ru73
NAVIOS FELICITY
© Moolen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 53 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!