ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HENDISEN I - IMO 8652031

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pak Agen [View profile]Title:HENDISEN IAdded:Jan 22, 2019
Captured:January 13, 2019IMO:8652031Hits:37
Location:Banjarmasin, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
13/01
Vessel Identification
Name:Hendisen I
IMO:8652031
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525010136
Callsign:POGN
Former name(s):
- Nantai 22 (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,860 tons
Summer DWT:3,100 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Pontianak
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HENDISEN I
© shippingman
HENDISEN I
© shippingman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 37 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!