ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Heiterkeit

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Wolfgang Barnitzke [View profile]Title:HeiterkeitAdded:Feb 05, 2019
Captured:June 10, 2012IMO:UnavailableHits:27
Photo Category: Inland Passenger Vessels/ Ferries
Description:
10.06.2012 Berlin, Spandau

built: 1909 by Gebr. Maass in Neustrelitz GER
L: 29,73 m
B: 4,63 m
former name: ex DS Karl-Wilhelm
owner: Reederei Lüdicke, Berlin GER
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 27 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!