ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Reinickendorf

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Wolfgang Barnitzke [View profile]Title:ReinickendorfAdded:Feb 07, 2019
Captured:July 01, 2012IMO:UnavailableHits:20
Photo Category: Inland Passenger Vessels/ Ferries
Description:
01.07.2012, Berlin-Tegel

Tourboat Reinickendorf at Greenwich Promenade Berlin Tegel.
built: 1914
passengers: 199
L: 35,9 m
B: 5,8 m
former names: ex Seehaupt, ex Dampfschiff Rheingold, ex Tirpitz, ex Werner
owner today: Reederei Gebr. Wiemann, Berlin
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 20 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!