ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Condor

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Wolfgang Barnitzke [View profile]Title:CondorAdded:Feb 08, 2019
Captured:August 26, 2012IMO:UnavailableHits:26
Photo Category: Inland Passenger Vessels/ Ferries
Description:
26.08.2012, River Spree, Berlin-Mitte
built: 1954
L: 27,6 m
B: 5,7 m
passengers: 200
former name: Irene
owner: Stern und Kreis Schifffahrt, Berlin GER
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:05600370
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 26 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!