ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Anet - IMO 9456733

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marco Schoone [View profile]Title:AnetAdded:Feb 10, 2019
Captured:June 09, 2018IMO:9456733Hits:38
Location:Terneuzen, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Inbound Terneuzen
Vessel Identification
Name:Nordana Mathilde
IMO:9456733
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:245020000
Callsign:PBLI
Former name(s):
- Anet (Until 2014 May)
- Onego Bilbao (Until 2011 Jun)
- Anet (Until 2010 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,999 tons
Summer DWT:12,080 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Winterswijk
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANET
© vazee
ANET
© Claus Schaefe
Anet
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 38 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!