ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LUXURY SW - IMO 9198379

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:ventuari [View profile]Title:LUXURY SWAdded:Feb 16, 2019
Captured:May 30, 2014IMO:9198379Hits:98
Location:Vigo, Spain
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
At Vigo, Spain.
Better at Full screen 2400 pix,
Vessel Identification
Name:Luxury Sw
IMO:9198379
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357484000
Callsign:3FKC9
Former name(s):
- Well Pescadores (Until 2005 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:14,762 tons
Summer DWT:23,519 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LUXURY SW
© martin klingsick
LUXURY SW
© ventuari
luxury sw
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 98 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!