ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BIRGIT RAGNE - IMO 5044934

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andreas Hoppe [View profile]Title:BIRGIT RAGNEAdded:Feb 27, 2019
Captured:IMO:5044934Hits:239
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
inbound Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Fadulallah
IMO:5044934
Former name(s):
- Birgit Ragne (Until 1976)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,265 tons
Summer DWT:7,335 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1961
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BIRGIT RAGNE
© peter j. fitzpatrick
BIRGIT RAGNE
© frtrfred
BIRGIT RAGNE
© frtrfred
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 239 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!