ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RIVER-BOAT

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:ventuari [View profile]Title:RIVER-BOATAdded:Mar 08, 2019
Captured:November 29, 2017IMO:UnavailableHits:103
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Wrecks & Relics
Description:
RIVER-BOAT at Hamburg, Germany.
Data and info thanks to our fellow member Jens Boldt...
Built by D. W. Kremer, Elmshorn, Germany
Year of build: 1936
Ex-name: Schulau
Flag: Germany
Port of registry: Hamburg
L/B/D (m): 24,42 / 5,70 / 1,46
Passengers: 237
Better quality and details at Full screen 1800 pix.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 103 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!