ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SOFRANA SURVILLE - IMO 9459125

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:on-strike [View profile]Title:SOFRANA SURVILLEAdded:Mar 14, 2019
Captured:March 14, 2019IMO:9459125Hits:77
Location:Auckland, New Zealand
Photo Category: Containerships built 2011-2020
Description:
.
Vessel Identification
Name:Dignity C
IMO:9459125
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636015611
Callsign:D5BV4
Former name(s):
- Majority (Until 2013 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:9,998 tons
Summer DWT:12,754 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2012
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SOFRANA SURVILLE
© on-strike
Sofrana Surville
© Owen Foley
Sofrana Surville
© Owen Foley
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 77 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!