ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

WINNING RICH - IMO 9498054

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bengt-Rune Inberg [View profile]Title:WINNING RICHAdded:Mar 24, 2019
Captured:September 27, 2018IMO:9498054Hits:33
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
WINNING RICH in Yellow Sea September 27 2018.

Former name:
DONG-A LETO 2010 - 2017

Built by Hyundai - Samho, South Korea 2010.
Vessel Identification
Name:Dong A Leto
IMO:9498054
Flag:Panama
MMSI:371134000
Callsign:3FNW7
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:93,152 tons
Summer DWT:179,221 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DONG-A LETO
© Vladimir Knyaz
DONG-A LETO
© nordwelle
DONG-A LETO
© nordwelle
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 33 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!