ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIMFONI SEJATI - IMO 9197612

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pak Agen [View profile]Title:SIMFONI SEJATIAdded:Mar 24, 2019
Captured:March 17, 2019IMO:9197612Hits:58
Location:Balikpapan, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:

Vessel Identification
Name:Simfoni Sejati
IMO:9197612
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525016614
Callsign:PNHS
Former name(s):
- Pacific Falcon (Until 2010 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,132 tons
Summer DWT:8,477 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1998
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PACIFIC FALCON
© murphygodzilla
PACIFIC FALCON
© Andreas Schlatterer
PACIFIC FALCON
© Ray Smith
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 58 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!