ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Stella Alice - IMO 9522697

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:Stella AliceAdded:Mar 28, 2019
Captured:March 23, 2019IMO:9522697Hits:18
Location:Bakar, Rijeka, Croatia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Stella Alice 23.3.2019 Bakar, Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Stella Alice
IMO:9522697
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:565491000
Callsign:9V9079
Former name(s):
- Rzs Milestone (Until 2010 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:94,710 tons
Summer DWT:180,157 tons

Additional Information
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Stella Alice
© Dragec
Stella Alice
© Dragec
Stella Alice
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 18 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!