ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rubato - IMO 5301576

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:stuteman [View profile]Title:RubatoAdded:Jun 11, 2019
Captured:IMO:5301576Hits:209
Location:Londonderry, United Kingdom
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Londonderry

IMO added, thanks OceanCraft / JB
Vessel Identification
Name:Doralia
IMO:5301576
Former name(s):
- Michalis G (Until 1988)
- Manolis K (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:490 tons
Summer DWT:762 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1955
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (2)

Comments sorting method :
volker1948 on Jun 12, 2019 09:12 (1 month ago)
Built by Bodewes Hoogezand,Netherlands.
OceanCraft on Jun 11, 2019 23:21 (1 month ago)
IMO 5301576.
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 209 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!