ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

X-PRESS SOUSSE - IMO 9354349

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Salvador de la Rubia [View profile]Title:X-PRESS SOUSSEAdded:Jun 11, 2019
Captured:June 11, 2019IMO:9354349Hits:50
Location:Algeciras, Spain
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Robert
IMO:9354349
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:209300000
Callsign:5BJU3
Former name(s):
- Birkaland (Until 2008 Nov)
- Robert (Until 2006 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:9,981 tons
Summer DWT:11,257 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
X-Press Etna
© evgenii 10
X-Press Etna
© Juan G. Mata
X-PRESS ETNA
© Arjan Elmendorp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 50 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!