ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALBLASGRACHT - IMO 9013878

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:ALBLASGRACHTAdded:Sep 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:9013878Hits:562
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Alblasgracht Spliethof Build 1991
Grt 7949
Vessel Identification
Name:Radik Bashirov
IMO:9013878
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273355230
Callsign:UHAR
Former name(s):
- Alblas (Until 2011 Jul)
- Alblasgracht (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,949 tons
Summer DWT:12,207 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Petropavlovsk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RADIK BASHIROV
© andy.ru73
ALBLASGRACHT
© Michael Neidig
RADIK BASHIROV
© bushmakin
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 562 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!